Sur les traces de Vauban - Acte X - Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3034 | LEFEBVRE Elvis | 01:04:16 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:04:16 (1e) | |||
2 | 3088 | REGNIER Xavier | 01:07:17 | M (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:07:17 (2e) | |||
3 | 3040 | THOREZ Yohan | 01:08:07 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 01:08:07 (3e) | |||
4 | 3065 | WAVRANT David | 01:08:38 | M (4e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:08:38 (4e) | |||
5 | 3055 | COUBEL Loic | 01:09:40 | M (5e) | Cadet (1e) | 01:09:40 (5e) | |||
6 | 3039 | CARPENTIER Remi | 01:09:41 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | 01:09:41 (6e) | |||
7 | 3063 | GOURNAY Carl | 01:10:24 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 01:10:24 (7e) | |||
8 | 3087 | SABART Antoine | 01:10:28 | M (8e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:10:28 (8e) | |||
9 | 3102 | FEUTRY Grégory | 01:12:07 | M (9e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:12:07 (9e) | |||
10 | 3073 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | 01:12:30 | M (10e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:12:30 (10e) | |||
11 | 3054 | DEBOFFLE Germain | GPMD | 01:13:28 | M (11e) | Senior (5e) | 01:13:28 (11e) | ||
12 | 3083 | WADOUX Stephane | 01:13:35 | M (12e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:13:35 (12e) | |||
13 | 3105 | VEREECKE Valentin | MTNV | 01:13:46 | M (13e) | Senior (6e) | 01:13:46 (13e) | ||
14 | 3030 | CALBET Damien | 01:16:49 | M (14e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:16:49 (14e) | |||
15 | 3072 | TURPIN Rudy | 01:16:55 | M (15e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:16:55 (15e) | |||
16 | 3436 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | 01:16:56 | M (16e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:16:56 (16e) | |||
17 | 3036 | FLAHAUT Maxence | 01:17:22 | M (17e) | Senior (7e) | 01:17:22 (17e) | |||
18 | 3629 | DELWARDE Alexandre | 01:17:26 | M (18e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:17:26 (18e) | |||
19 | 3094 | TIRAN Clement | 01:17:40 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | 01:17:40 (19e) | |||
20 | 3101 | HENNION Adrian | 01:18:09 | M (20e) | Senior (9e) | 01:18:09 (20e) | |||
21 | 3717 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | 01:18:14 | M (21e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:18:14 (21e) | |||
22 | 3152 | BOURDIN Romain | 01:18:26 | M (22e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:18:26 (22e) | |||
23 | 3056 | TONEGUZZO Julien | Team Gravelines trail | 01:18:35 | M (23e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:18:35 (23e) | ||
24 | 3029 | DE POORTERE Tony | 01:18:42 | M (24e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:18:42 (24e) | |||
25 | 3155 | DIAZ Nicolas | USC | 01:18:50 | M (25e) | Senior (10e) | 01:18:50 (25e) | ||
26 | 3287 | BAHEU Romain | 01:19:34 | M (26e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:19:34 (26e) | |||
27 | 3046 | RAGO Clément | 01:19:42 | M (27e) | Senior (11e) | 01:19:42 (27e) | |||
28 | 3093 | BECK Alexandre | 01:19:42 | M (28e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:19:42 (28e) | |||
29 | 3092 | LOGEZ Benoit | 01:19:44 | M (29e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:19:44 (29e) | |||
30 | 3430 | JACQUERIE François | 01:19:50 | M (30e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:19:50 (30e) | |||
31 | 3059 | GOURNAY Laurent | 01:20:05 | M (31e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:20:05 (31e) | |||
32 | 3095 | VERNALDE Julien | 01:20:09 | M (32e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:20:09 (32e) | |||
33 | 3074 | CLIPET Tony | 01:20:17 | M (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:20:17 (33e) | |||
34 | 3090 | SUZANNE Loïc | 01:20:23 | M (34e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:20:23 (34e) | |||
35 | 3129 | LANDRY Grégory | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:20:33 | M (35e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:20:33 (35e) | ||
36 | 3331 | HUCHETTE Damien | 01:21:43 | M (36e) | Senior (12e) | 01:21:43 (36e) | |||
37 | 3700 | HENRY Gwendal | 01:21:59 | M (37e) | Senior (13e) | 01:21:59 (37e) | |||
38 | 3044 | VANHOVE Eddie | 01:22:02 | M (38e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:22:02 (38e) | |||
39 | 3211 | BAREZ Clement | 01:22:06 | M (39e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:22:06 (39e) | |||
40 | 3279 | KERCKHOVE Jérémy | 01:22:18 | M (40e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:22:18 (40e) | |||
41 | 3099 | AGNERAY Stéphane | 01:22:30 | M (41e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:22:30 (41e) | |||
42 | 3053 | CURE Julien | 01:22:36 | M (42e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:22:36 (42e) | |||
43 | 3258 | MULLIEZ Amaury | 01:22:45 | M (43e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:22:45 (43e) | |||
44 | 3104 | LUCZYSZYN Arnaud | 01:22:46 | M (44e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:22:46 (44e) | |||
45 | 3070 | BOURGAIN Guillaume | 01:22:48 | M (45e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:22:48 (45e) | |||
46 | 3078 | LAMPS Baptiste | 01:23:06 | M (46e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:23:06 (46e) | |||
47 | 3250 | BOIDIN Xavier | ASDN_CD59 | 01:23:07 | M (47e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:23:07 (47e) | ||
48 | 3049 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | Unirun 59 | 01:23:17 | M (48e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:23:17 (48e) | ||
49 | 3150 | BOURDIN Florian | 01:23:25 | M (49e) | Senior (14e) | 01:23:25 (49e) | |||
50 | 3068 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | 01:23:35 | M (50e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:23:35 (50e) | |||
51 | 3033 | ROGEZ Pascal | ASDN_CD59 | 01:23:40 | M (51e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:23:40 (51e) | ||
52 | 3096 | BRUNEEL Olivier | 01:23:41 | M (52e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:23:41 (52e) | |||
53 | 3234 | DELACRE Sylvain | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:24:24 | M (53e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:24:24 (53e) | ||
54 | 3284 | SAINT-MAXENT David | 01:24:34 | M (54e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:24:34 (54e) | |||
55 | 3526 | CATTEAU Baptiste | 01:24:37 | M (55e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:24:37 (55e) | |||
56 | 3706 | DELHOMEZ Alexandre | 01:24:37 | M (56e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:24:37 (56e) | |||
57 | 3226 | IOOS Axel | 01:24:41 | M (57e) | Junior (1e) | 01:24:41 (57e) | |||
58 | 3136 | LECLERCQ Gauthier | 01:24:46 | M (58e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:24:46 (58e) | |||
59 | 3269 | WILLO Julien | 01:25:07 | M (59e) | Senior (15e) | 01:25:07 (59e) | |||
60 | 3091 | ?Dossard #3091 | 01:25:18 | M (60e) | Senior (16e) | 01:25:18 (60e) | |||
61 | 3051 | ELLART Typhanie | 01:25:21 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:25:21 (61e) | |||
62 | 3050 | LEBECQUE Marc | Unirun 59 | 01:25:21 | M (61e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:25:21 (62e) | ||
63 | 3061 | VERCAEMER Florian | 01:25:23 | M (62e) | Senior (17e) | 01:25:23 (63e) | |||
64 | 3622 | BLANCKAERT Alix | 01:25:27 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 01:25:27 (64e) | |||
65 | 3319 | VAILLANT Sylvain | 01:25:53 | M (63e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:25:53 (65e) | |||
66 | 3318 | HURTREL Laurent | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:25:56 | M (64e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:25:56 (66e) | ||
67 | 3628 | DEBLONDE Cyril | 01:26:02 | M (65e) | Junior (2e) | 01:26:02 (67e) | |||
68 | 3084 | JAKIC Stéphane | Unirun 59 | 01:26:02 | M (66e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:26:02 (68e) | ||
69 | 3032 | STAES Antoine | 01:26:22 | M (67e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:26:22 (69e) | |||
70 | 3089 | ISENBRANDT Sophie | 01:26:24 | F (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:26:24 (70e) | |||
71 | 2150 | CHATELAIN Bernard | 01:26:33 | M (68e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:26:33 (71e) | |||
72 | 3159 | DIAZ Loïc | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:26:35 | M (69e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:26:35 (72e) | ||
73 | 3041 | THOREZ Jérémy | 01:26:44 | M (70e) | Senior (18e) | 01:26:44 (73e) | |||
74 | 4561 | FOURNIER Kevin | 01:27:00 | M (71e) | Senior (19e) | 01:27:00 (74e) | |||
75 | 3028 | BELET Jean-philippe | JeanJean | 01:27:09 | M (72e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:27:09 (75e) | ||
76 | 3209 | TERRIER Michael | Team Gravelines trail | 01:27:15 | M (73e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:27:15 (76e) | ||
77 | 3296 | MARCOURT Adrien | 01:27:47 | M (74e) | Senior (20e) | 01:27:47 (77e) | |||
78 | 3295 | MARCOURT Louis | 01:27:47 | M (75e) | Junior (3e) | 01:27:47 (78e) | |||
79 | 3057 | MESMACQUE Gaëlle | 01:27:52 | F (4e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:27:52 (79e) | |||
80 | 3184 | JAMINON Johann | Association sportive de la police municipale | 01:27:55 | M (76e) | Master 0 (20e) | 01:27:55 (80e) | ||
81 | 3255 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | 01:28:14 | M (77e) | Master 6 (1e) | 01:28:14 (81e) | |||
82 | 3434 | HENNAERT Jerome | 01:28:31 | M (78e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:28:31 (82e) | |||
83 | 3069 | LEFEVRE Philippe | 01:28:33 | M (79e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:28:33 (83e) | |||
84 | 3173 | LEMAIRE Julien | 01:28:47 | M (80e) | Master 0 (21e) | 01:28:47 (84e) | |||
85 | 3239 | DECLERCQ David | ASDN_CD59 | 01:28:47 | M (81e) | Master 0 (22e) | 01:28:47 (85e) | ||
86 | 3085 | LELEU Romain | 01:28:49 | M (82e) | Senior (21e) | 01:28:49 (86e) | |||
87 | 3147 | HAKDA Raphaël | 01:28:51 | M (83e) | Master 0 (23e) | 01:28:51 (87e) | |||
88 | 3280 | BOSSAERT Patrick | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:29:12 | M (84e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:29:12 (88e) | ||
89 | 3321 | BOMY Noémie | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:29:15 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 01:29:15 (89e) | ||
90 | 3669 | VERHOEVEN Martin | 01:29:19 | M (85e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:29:19 (90e) | |||
91 | 3227 | SELLIEZ Matthieu | 01:29:20 | M (86e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:29:20 (91e) | |||
92 | 3142 | ENGELHARDT LITTIERE Elodie | 01:29:22 | F (6e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:29:22 (92e) | |||
93 | 3435 | HENNAERT Delphine | 01:29:36 | F (7e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:29:36 (93e) | |||
94 | 3060 | ISAERT Marie | COPERNIC | 01:29:36 | F (8e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:29:36 (94e) | ||
95 | 3131 | BOONE Aurélie | 01:29:45 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 01:29:45 (95e) | |||
96 | 3103 | DEBRUYNE Stéphane | 01:29:48 | M (87e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:29:48 (96e) | |||
97 | 3663 | LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas | 01:29:57 | M (88e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:29:57 (97e) | |||
98 | 3576 | HARVIER Alexandre | Team Gravelines trail | 01:30:06 | M (89e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:30:06 (98e) | ||
99 | 3213 | MERLEVEDE Gregory | Merlevede Gregory | 01:30:20 | M (90e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:30:20 (99e) | ||
100 | 3427 | FOURNIER Stephen | 01:30:24 | M (91e) | Senior (22e) | 01:30:24 (100e) | |||
101 | 3320 | FROISSART Mike | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:30:39 | M (92e) | Master 0 (24e) | 01:30:39 (101e) | ||
102 | 3190 | BOSSART Frederic | Trailers du Beef | 01:30:39 | M (93e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:30:39 (102e) | ||
103 | 3189 | BELKESSAM Frederic | les trailers du Beef | 01:30:47 | M (94e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:30:47 (103e) | ||
104 | 3139 | HAVIER Samuel | 01:30:56 | M (95e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:30:56 (104e) | |||
105 | 3251 | BOURDON Jerome | Mrct | 01:30:56 | M (96e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:30:56 (105e) | ||
106 | 3291 | RIGAUX David | 01:31:32 | M (97e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:31:32 (106e) | |||
107 | 3721 | DELANNOY Allyson | 01:31:32 | F (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:31:32 (107e) | |||
108 | 3079 | CHRISTIAENS Claire | Get 7 coquelles | 01:32:04 | F (11e) | Senior (5e) | 01:32:04 (108e) | ||
109 | 3266 | JOLLANT Oscar | 01:32:16 | M (98e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:32:16 (109e) | |||
110 | 3265 | JOLLANT Olivier | 01:32:16 | M (99e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:32:16 (110e) | |||
111 | 3705 | VIDAL Yoann | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:32:20 | M (100e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:32:20 (111e) | ||
112 | 3086 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 01:32:30 | M (101e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:32:30 (112e) | |||
113 | 3076 | CADET Jean philippe | 01:32:58 | M (102e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:32:58 (113e) | |||
114 | 3270 | FOLLET Ludovic | 01:33:30 | M (103e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:33:30 (114e) | |||
115 | 3180 | MERCIER Marie-sophie | Unirun 59 | 01:33:35 | F (12e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:33:35 (115e) | ||
116 | 3043 | HEDEL Vanessa | 01:33:37 | F (13e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:33:37 (116e) | |||
117 | 3048 | CONDETTE Cyril | Unirun 59 | 01:33:46 | M (104e) | Senior (23e) | 01:33:46 (117e) | ||
118 | 3201 | CLABAUT David | 01:33:50 | M (105e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:33:50 (118e) | |||
119 | 3128 | GRANPERA GALLER Clement | 01:34:04 | M (106e) | Master 0 (27e) | 01:34:04 (119e) | |||
120 | 3071 | MAQUINGHEN Anais | 01:34:05 | F (14e) | Junior (1e) | 01:34:05 (120e) | |||
121 | 3381 | LABRUDE Corentin | 01:34:27 | M (107e) | Senior (24e) | 01:34:27 (121e) | |||
122 | 3098 | LOUVET Christophe | 01:34:29 | M (108e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:34:29 (122e) | |||
123 | 3026 | ?Dossard #3026 | 01:35:04 | M (109e) | Senior (25e) | 01:35:04 (123e) | |||
124 | 3027 | PIGERRE Chloé | 01:35:04 | F (15e) | Senior (6e) | 01:35:04 (124e) | |||
125 | 3507 | PETIT François | 01:35:09 | M (110e) | Senior (26e) | 01:35:09 (125e) | |||
126 | 3243 | SIX Thomas | 01:35:14 | M (111e) | Senior (27e) | 01:35:14 (126e) | |||
127 | 3355 | LOBEL Laurent | 01:35:22 | M (112e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:35:22 (127e) | |||
128 | 3420 | THOMAS Francois | 01:35:33 | M (113e) | Master 0 (28e) | 01:35:33 (128e) | |||
129 | 3206 | MESMACQUE Adeline | Gravelines triathlon | 01:35:44 | F (16e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:35:44 (129e) | ||
130 | 3687 | NATANNI Steeven | 01:35:53 | M (114e) | Senior (28e) | 01:35:53 (130e) | |||
131 | 3725 | DELANNEL Nicolas | 01:36:17 | M (115e) | Senior (29e) | 01:36:17 (131e) | |||
132 | 3075 | JACOB Christophe | 01:36:30 | M (116e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:36:30 (132e) | |||
133 | 4568 | VERLET Geoffrey | 01:36:32 | M (117e) | Senior (30e) | 01:36:32 (133e) | |||
134 | 3403 | MINOTTE Florian | 01:36:38 | M (118e) | Senior (31e) | 01:36:38 (134e) | |||
135 | 3077 | DELIC Gregory | 01:36:43 | M (119e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:36:43 (135e) | |||
136 | 3432 | JACQUERIE Valerie | 01:36:48 | F (17e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:36:48 (136e) | |||
137 | 3412 | FRANSOIS Louis | 01:36:49 | M (120e) | Cadet (2e) | 01:36:49 (137e) | |||
138 | 3309 | OBEIN Stephanie | 01:36:58 | F (18e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:36:58 (138e) | |||
139 | 4575 | VAN DE PONSEELE Sofie albert l | 01:37:01 | F (19e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:37:01 (139e) | |||
140 | 3066 | MALFOY Clément | 01:37:06 | M (121e) | Senior (32e) | 01:37:06 (140e) | |||
141 | 3674 | VERHOEST Peter | 01:37:18 | M (122e) | Master 0 (29e) | 01:37:18 (141e) | |||
142 | 3735 | OBRY Paul | 01:37:29 | M (123e) | Junior (4e) | 01:37:29 (142e) | |||
143 | 3454 | PONTHIEUX Antoine | 01:37:30 | M (124e) | Senior (33e) | 01:37:30 (143e) | |||
144 | 3689 | DEVYS Thomas | 01:37:40 | M (125e) | Senior (34e) | 01:37:40 (144e) | |||
145 | 3688 | COORNAERT Guillaume | 01:37:40 | M (126e) | Senior (35e) | 01:37:40 (145e) | |||
146 | 3713 | REGNAUT Antoine | 01:37:44 | M (127e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:37:44 (146e) | |||
147 | 3177 | KUHN Gregory | 01:37:54 | M (128e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:37:54 (147e) | |||
148 | 3064 | DEZAELE Juliette | 01:38:04 | F (20e) | Senior (7e) | 01:38:04 (148e) | |||
149 | 3194 | PIERENS Rémi | 01:38:06 | M (129e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:38:06 (149e) | |||
150 | 3191 | VUILLAUME Alexandre | 01:38:34 | M (130e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:38:34 (150e) | |||
151 | 3686 | WADOUX Franck | 01:38:35 | M (131e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:38:35 (151e) | |||
152 | 3386 | GUERIN Victor | 01:38:35 | M (132e) | Senior (36e) | 01:38:35 (152e) | |||
153 | 3081 | GAVELLE Patrick | 01:38:43 | M (133e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:38:43 (153e) | |||
154 | 3080 | DELALLEAU Perrine | 01:38:43 | F (21e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:38:43 (154e) | |||
155 | 3428 | COURBOT Guillaume | 01:38:46 | M (134e) | Master 2 (25e) | 01:38:46 (155e) | |||
156 | 3722 | HEMBERT Aurelien | 01:38:56 | M (135e) | Master 0 (30e) | 01:38:56 (156e) | |||
157 | 3631 | PATIN Romain | KDRT | 01:39:02 | M (136e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:39:02 (157e) | ||
158 | 3612 | LEULIET Laurent | 01:39:02 | M (137e) | Master 2 (26e) | 01:39:02 (158e) | |||
159 | 3541 | SOETE Florian | 01:39:04 | M (138e) | Senior (37e) | 01:39:04 (159e) | |||
160 | 3540 | BLANPAIN Mathilde | 01:39:04 | F (22e) | Senior (8e) | 01:39:04 (160e) | |||
161 | 3611 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 01:39:09 | M (139e) | Master 2 (27e) | 01:39:09 (161e) | |||
162 | 3204 | ANNYCKE Camille | 01:39:11 | F (23e) | Senior (9e) | 01:39:11 (162e) | |||
163 | 3212 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 01:39:23 | M (140e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:39:23 (163e) | |||
164 | 3047 | SCHEPPER Isabelle | Team Gravelines trail | 01:39:34 | F (24e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:39:34 (164e) | ||
165 | 3045 | VERMERSCH Damien | Aluminium Dunkerque | 01:39:34 | M (141e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:39:34 (165e) | ||
166 | 3701 | BEGUE Yannick | 01:39:37 | M (142e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:39:37 (166e) | |||
167 | 3097 | JOIRE Tanguy | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:39:37 | M (143e) | Master 2 (28e) | 01:39:37 (167e) | ||
168 | 3052 | ELLART Elodie | 01:39:39 | F (25e) | Senior (10e) | 01:39:39 (168e) | |||
169 | 3148 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | 01:39:45 | M (144e) | Master 2 (29e) | 01:39:45 (169e) | |||
170 | 3195 | PIETERS Emilien | 01:39:48 | M (145e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:39:48 (170e) | |||
171 | 3303 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 01:39:50 | M (146e) | Senior (38e) | 01:39:50 (171e) | |||
172 | 3578 | CURVEILLER Sébastien | 01:39:52 | M (147e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:39:52 (172e) | |||
173 | 3286 | CLÉMENT Wolfgang | 01:39:55 | M (148e) | Master 0 (31e) | 01:39:55 (173e) | |||
174 | 3504 | HARDY Rémy | 01:40:01 | M (149e) | Master 0 (32e) | 01:40:01 (174e) | |||
175 | 3502 | MACHU Clément | 01:40:03 | M (150e) | Senior (39e) | 01:40:03 (175e) | |||
176 | 3535 | BOCH Francois | 01:40:03 | M (151e) | Senior (40e) | 01:40:03 (176e) | |||
177 | 3463 | PECQUEUR Sylvain | 01:40:05 | M (152e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:40:05 (177e) | |||
178 | 3439 | LEICHT Edouard | 01:40:06 | M (153e) | Senior (41e) | 01:40:06 (178e) | |||
179 | 3449 | COUTANT Rodolphe | 01:40:09 | M (154e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:40:09 (179e) | |||
180 | 3188 | CHAMPALLOUX Mickael | 01:40:11 | M (155e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:40:11 (180e) | |||
181 | 3278 | DUFRENNE Sébastien | 01:40:24 | M (156e) | Master 0 (33e) | 01:40:24 (181e) | |||
182 | 3433 | MAURICE Eric | 01:40:25 | M (157e) | Master 2 (30e) | 01:40:25 (182e) | |||
183 | 3276 | PAGNERRE François | 01:40:32 | M (158e) | Master 2 (31e) | 01:40:32 (183e) | |||
184 | 3552 | HEDGE Marine | 01:40:32 | F (26e) | Senior (11e) | 01:40:32 (184e) | |||
185 | 3551 | PLANQUE Geoffrey | 01:40:32 | M (159e) | Senior (42e) | 01:40:32 (185e) | |||
186 | 3694 | LORRIAUX Gerald | 01:40:38 | M (160e) | Master 2 (32e) | 01:40:38 (186e) | |||
187 | 3462 | NICOLAS Julien | 01:40:38 | M (161e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:40:38 (187e) | |||
188 | 3751 | MINET Arthur | 01:40:39 | M (162e) | Junior (5e) | 01:40:39 (188e) | |||
189 | 3496 | VERLANDE Suzon | 01:40:45 | F (27e) | Senior (12e) | 01:40:45 (189e) | |||
190 | 3256 | MAXIME Carre | 01:41:00 | M (163e) | Master 0 (34e) | 01:41:00 (190e) | |||
191 | 3288 | HENQUEZ Dimitri | 01:41:13 | M (164e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:41:13 (191e) | |||
192 | 3214 | MARCANT Claire | 01:41:17 | F (28e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:41:17 (192e) | |||
193 | 3042 | KERMOAL Vincent | 01:41:17 | M (165e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:41:17 (193e) | |||
194 | 3249 | MUYS Michel | Team Gravelines trail | 01:41:19 | M (166e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:41:19 (194e) | ||
195 | 3035 | JANOTA Pierre | 01:41:19 | M (167e) | Senior (43e) | 01:41:19 (195e) | |||
196 | 3760 | JOSSELIN Stephane | JSG GHYVELDE | 01:41:20 | M (168e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:41:20 (196e) | ||
197 | 3297 | BRESSY Marion | 01:41:35 | F (29e) | Senior (13e) | 01:41:35 (197e) | |||
198 | 3500 | LEOTY Audrey | 01:41:36 | F (30e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:41:36 (198e) | |||
199 | 3501 | CREMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco | 01:41:36 | M (169e) | Master 2 (33e) | 01:41:36 (199e) | |||
200 | 3588 | TRAMCOURT Benoît | 01:41:51 | M (170e) | Master 0 (35e) | 01:41:51 (200e) | |||
201 | 3696 | DROMBRY-VERQUIN Delphine | 01:41:51 | F (31e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:41:51 (201e) | |||
202 | 3160 | MARTIN Clement | 01:41:54 | M (171e) | Junior (6e) | 01:41:54 (202e) | |||
203 | 3138 | BLANCKAERT Tony | TISO | 01:42:01 | M (172e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:42:01 (203e) | ||
204 | 3639 | DEGUINE Remy | 01:42:13 | M (173e) | Master 0 (36e) | 01:42:13 (204e) | |||
205 | 3624 | CARON Bruno | 01:42:19 | M (174e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:42:19 (205e) | |||
206 | 3683 | DELECOURT Xavier | 01:42:24 | M (175e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:42:24 (206e) | |||
207 | 3149 | BOURDIN Régis | 01:42:25 | M (176e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:42:25 (207e) | |||
208 | 3682 | DELLE-CASE Julien | 01:42:25 | M (177e) | Master 0 (37e) | 01:42:25 (208e) | |||
209 | 3692 | BEAUCAMP José | BEAUCAMP | 01:42:30 | M (178e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:42:30 (209e) | ||
210 | 3603 | RUQUET Benjamin | 01:42:30 | M (179e) | Senior (44e) | 01:42:30 (210e) | |||
211 | 3330 | LEROUX Johnny | 01:42:37 | M (180e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:42:37 (211e) | |||
212 | 3384 | VERSMISSE Vianney | Running club Hondschoote | 01:42:38 | M (181e) | Senior (45e) | 01:42:38 (212e) | ||
213 | 3385 | COUTURE Sarah | 01:42:38 | F (32e) | Senior (14e) | 01:42:38 (213e) | |||
214 | 3727 | SAGOT Paul | 01:42:47 | M (182e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:42:47 (214e) | |||
215 | 3185 | DELLERIE LEROY Elise | 01:42:58 | F (33e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:42:58 (215e) | |||
216 | 3186 | VASSEUR Didier | 01:42:58 | M (183e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:42:58 (216e) | |||
217 | 3482 | DESMIS Antoine | 01:42:58 | M (184e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:42:58 (217e) | |||
218 | 3261 | KOUJOUT Nourdine | 01:43:08 | M (185e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:43:08 (218e) | |||
219 | 3646 | ARBLAY Bertrand | 01:43:11 | M (186e) | Master 2 (34e) | 01:43:11 (219e) | |||
220 | 3642 | GERNEZ Stéphanie | 01:43:13 | F (34e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:43:13 (220e) | |||
221 | 3659 | GRAVE David | 01:43:18 | M (187e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:43:18 (221e) | |||
222 | 3135 | MORVAN Gregory | 01:43:21 | M (188e) | Senior (46e) | 01:43:21 (222e) | |||
223 | 3615 | MILLE Frédéric | 01:43:26 | M (189e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:43:26 (223e) | |||
224 | 3210 | CNOCKAERT Olivier | 01:43:28 | M (190e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:43:28 (224e) | |||
225 | 3392 | DAMIE Michael | 01:43:28 | M (191e) | Master 2 (35e) | 01:43:28 (225e) | |||
226 | 3164 | MOGUET Cécile | 01:43:43 | F (35e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:43:43 (226e) | |||
227 | 3553 | DEDECKER Boris | 01:43:43 | M (192e) | Senior (47e) | 01:43:43 (227e) | |||
228 | 3163 | FAYT Helene | 01:43:44 | F (36e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:43:44 (228e) | |||
229 | 3328 | DUBOIS Firmin | 01:43:44 | M (193e) | Senior (48e) | 01:43:44 (229e) | |||
230 | 3679 | DEFOSSE Ludovic | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:43:45 | M (194e) | Master 3 (20e) | 01:43:45 (230e) | ||
231 | 3166 | BENARD Thomas | 01:43:46 | M (195e) | Master 1 (31e) | 01:43:46 (231e) | |||
232 | 3144 | HERBAUT Florian | 01:43:48 | M (196e) | Senior (49e) | 01:43:48 (232e) | |||
233 | 3294 | POLLET Nicolas | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 01:43:49 | M (197e) | Master 1 (32e) | 01:43:49 (233e) | ||
234 | 3648 | FLAHAUT Lily | 01:43:50 | M (198e) | Senior (50e) | 01:43:50 (234e) | |||
235 | 3292 | DANCETTE Mathieu | 01:43:53 | M (199e) | Master 1 (33e) | 01:43:53 (235e) | |||
236 | 3298 | JANSSOONE Jérôme | 01:43:54 | M (200e) | Master 0 (38e) | 01:43:54 (236e) | |||
237 | 3515 | DRUJENT Cyrille | Team trail 62 | 01:44:04 | M (201e) | Master 2 (36e) | 01:44:04 (237e) | ||
238 | 3322 | WILLO Dorothée | Calais Terre d'Opale trail | 01:44:05 | F (37e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:44:05 (238e) | ||
239 | 3329 | CATEZ Cedric | 01:44:06 | M (202e) | Master 1 (34e) | 01:44:06 (239e) | |||
240 | 3290 | DANCETTE Sherley | 01:44:14 | F (38e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:44:14 (240e) | |||
241 | 3323 | LE CALLONNEC Hélène | RRM ANNEZIN | 01:44:15 | F (39e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:44:15 (241e) | ||
242 | 3365 | VERLEYE Lucas | 01:44:15 | M (203e) | Junior (7e) | 01:44:15 (242e) | |||
243 | 3242 | MARQUISE Richard | 01:44:18 | M (204e) | Master 2 (37e) | 01:44:18 (243e) | |||
244 | 3714 | LOUASSE Alexandre | 01:44:30 | M (205e) | Master 1 (35e) | 01:44:30 (244e) | |||
245 | 3460 | DEVOS Augustin | 01:44:40 | M (206e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:44:40 (245e) | |||
246 | 3664 | CHALON Catherine | 01:44:44 | F (40e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:44:44 (246e) | |||
247 | 3244 | DHALLENNE Giovanni | 01:44:44 | M (207e) | Senior (51e) | 01:44:44 (247e) | |||
248 | 3545 | VAN RENTERGHEM Christophe | 01:44:49 | M (208e) | Master 2 (38e) | 01:44:49 (248e) | |||
249 | 3248 | SALVARY Audrey | 01:44:50 | F (41e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:44:50 (249e) | |||
250 | 3697 | DROMBRY Julien | 01:44:50 | M (209e) | Master 0 (39e) | 01:44:50 (250e) | |||
251 | 3633 | BETRANCOURT Thomas | 01:44:51 | M (210e) | Master 0 (40e) | 01:44:51 (251e) | |||
252 | 3217 | BRUWAERT Vincent | Gravelines triathlon | 01:44:53 | M (211e) | Master 1 (36e) | 01:44:53 (252e) | ||
253 | 3161 | MIGNIEN Yann | 01:44:58 | M (212e) | Master 1 (37e) | 01:44:58 (253e) | |||
254 | 3224 | CARTIAUX Matthieu | 01:45:00 | M (213e) | Master 0 (41e) | 01:45:00 (254e) | |||
255 | 3218 | PETITPAS Vivien | 01:45:01 | M (214e) | Master 0 (42e) | 01:45:01 (255e) | |||
256 | 3230 | DEVIN Jérémy | 01:45:06 | M (215e) | Master 0 (43e) | 01:45:06 (256e) | |||
257 | 3205 | BONNEL David | Team Gravelines trail | 01:45:06 | M (216e) | Master 2 (39e) | 01:45:06 (257e) | ||
258 | 3274 | BILE Alain | 01:45:07 | M (217e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:45:07 (258e) | |||
259 | 3442 | ANTOLOTTI Sébastien | APEL Sacré Coeur | 01:45:13 | M (218e) | Master 2 (40e) | 01:45:13 (259e) | ||
260 | 3314 | BRIL Fabien | 01:45:14 | M (219e) | Master 0 (44e) | 01:45:14 (260e) | |||
261 | 3606 | DUPOND Julien | 01:45:16 | M (220e) | Master 0 (45e) | 01:45:16 (261e) | |||
262 | 3233 | THUILLIEZ Victor | 01:45:16 | M (221e) | Senior (52e) | 01:45:16 (262e) | |||
263 | 3625 | MERTENS Kris | 01:45:17 | M (222e) | Master 3 (21e) | 01:45:17 (263e) | |||
264 | 3162 | FAYT Jerome | 01:45:18 | M (223e) | Master 2 (41e) | 01:45:18 (264e) | |||
265 | 3550 | FAVRESSE Antonin | 01:45:21 | M (224e) | Senior (53e) | 01:45:21 (265e) | |||
266 | 3476 | DUJARDIN Adeline | 01:45:22 | F (42e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:45:22 (266e) | |||
267 | 3728 | VERSTRAETE Rémi | 01:45:30 | M (225e) | Master 1 (38e) | 01:45:30 (267e) | |||
268 | 3257 | LEMAN Noémie | 01:45:31 | F (43e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:45:31 (268e) | |||
269 | 3400 | CARRU Laurent | 01:45:35 | M (226e) | Master 3 (22e) | 01:45:35 (269e) | |||
270 | 3236 | REGENT Anne | 01:45:38 | F (44e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:45:38 (270e) | |||
271 | 3181 | DHONDT Sylvain | 01:45:43 | M (227e) | Master 3 (23e) | 01:45:43 (271e) | |||
272 | 3737 | MERLOT Bastien | 01:45:48 | M (228e) | Master 0 (46e) | 01:45:48 (272e) | |||
273 | 3459 | GRESSIER Yannick | gravelines natation | 01:45:53 | M (229e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:45:53 (273e) | ||
274 | 3313 | PUJADE Julie | 01:45:54 | F (45e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:45:54 (274e) | |||
275 | 3312 | PUJADE François | 01:45:54 | M (230e) | Master 0 (47e) | 01:45:54 (275e) | |||
276 | 3509 | FLANDRIN Gauthier | 01:46:11 | M (231e) | Master 0 (48e) | 01:46:11 (276e) | |||
277 | 3508 | FLANDRIN Marie laure | 01:46:11 | F (46e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:46:11 (277e) | |||
278 | 3724 | COMYN Olivier | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:46:23 | M (232e) | Master 2 (42e) | 01:46:23 (278e) | ||
279 | 3723 | COMYN Emilie | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:46:23 | F (47e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:46:23 (279e) | ||
280 | 3584 | RAULIN Philippe | 01:46:24 | M (233e) | Master 4 (12e) | 01:46:24 (280e) | |||
281 | 3605 | SILVA MARQUEZ DIAZ Miguel | 01:46:26 | M (234e) | Senior (54e) | 01:46:26 (281e) | |||
282 | 3425 | VANARDOIS Benjamin | 01:46:31 | M (235e) | Master 1 (39e) | 01:46:31 (282e) | |||
283 | 3610 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | 01:46:31 | M (236e) | Master 2 (43e) | 01:46:31 (283e) | |||
284 | 3130 | LIBERT Christophe | 01:46:35 | M (237e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:46:35 (284e) | |||
285 | 3252 | VROLANT Caroline | 01:46:35 | F (48e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:46:35 (285e) | |||
286 | 3145 | DEHARTE Damien | 01:46:39 | M (238e) | Master 0 (49e) | 01:46:39 (286e) | |||
287 | 3457 | PASZKOWIAK Audrey | 01:46:42 | F (49e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:46:42 (287e) | |||
288 | 3082 | GUILLUY Helene | 01:46:44 | F (50e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:46:44 (288e) | |||
289 | 3058 | HAPPIETTE Elodie | 01:46:45 | F (51e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:46:45 (289e) | |||
290 | 3203 | TERRIERE Gregrory | 01:46:54 | M (239e) | Senior (55e) | 01:46:54 (290e) | |||
291 | 3736 | LECLERE Loic | 01:47:01 | M (240e) | Senior (56e) | 01:47:01 (291e) | |||
292 | 3183 | WALLYN Romain | 01:47:13 | M (241e) | Master 0 (50e) | 01:47:13 (292e) | |||
293 | 3424 | DUFRENNE Cedric | 01:47:17 | M (242e) | Master 0 (51e) | 01:47:17 (293e) | |||
294 | 3245 | BEAUGRAND Dimitri | 01:47:28 | M (243e) | Master 1 (40e) | 01:47:28 (294e) | |||
295 | 3409 | NATIEZ Remy | 01:47:34 | M (244e) | Master 0 (52e) | 01:47:34 (295e) | |||
296 | 3703 | CHARLEY Clément | 01:47:49 | M (245e) | Senior (57e) | 01:47:49 (296e) | |||
297 | 3613 | SKRZYPCZAK Charlotte | 01:47:54 | F (52e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:47:54 (297e) | |||
298 | 3647 | DURIEZ Manu | 01:47:59 | M (246e) | Master 2 (44e) | 01:47:59 (298e) | |||
299 | 3301 | DRAYSS Frédéric | 01:48:02 | M (247e) | Master 3 (24e) | 01:48:02 (299e) | |||
300 | 3282 | DEVYNCK Romain | 01:48:03 | M (248e) | Master 1 (41e) | 01:48:03 (300e) | |||
301 | 3306 | AUCH Sophie | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:48:26 | F (53e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:48:26 (301e) | ||
302 | 3357 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athlétisme Téteghem | 01:48:29 | M (249e) | Master 3 (25e) | 01:48:29 (302e) | ||
303 | 3523 | MESMACQUE Laurent | 01:48:32 | M (250e) | Master 2 (45e) | 01:48:32 (303e) | |||
304 | 3668 | VILETTE Charlotte | 01:48:35 | F (54e) | Senior (15e) | 01:48:35 (304e) | |||
305 | 3680 | DELECOURT Marie | 01:48:38 | F (55e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:48:38 (305e) | |||
306 | 3371 | DEREUMETZ Alban | 01:48:44 | M (251e) | Master 1 (42e) | 01:48:44 (306e) | |||
307 | 3293 | LEMEE Florane | 01:48:49 | F (56e) | Senior (16e) | 01:48:49 (307e) | |||
308 | 3237 | REGENT Thierry | 01:48:49 | M (252e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:48:49 (308e) | |||
309 | 3632 | DEGROOTE Guillaume | 01:48:51 | M (253e) | Master 1 (43e) | 01:48:51 (309e) | |||
310 | 3636 | LAGACHE Stephane | ASDN_CD59 | 01:49:01 | M (254e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:49:01 (310e) | ||
311 | 3658 | LOMBARD Eric | 01:49:03 | M (255e) | Master 1 (44e) | 01:49:03 (311e) | |||
312 | 3302 | LEBECQUE Martin | Unirun 59 | 01:49:03 | M (256e) | Senior (58e) | 01:49:03 (312e) | ||
313 | 3127 | GAVOIS Martial | 01:49:08 | M (257e) | Master 6 (2e) | 01:49:08 (313e) | |||
314 | 3419 | LEMATTE Sébastien | 01:49:23 | M (258e) | Master 2 (46e) | 01:49:23 (314e) | |||
315 | 3755 | MOREL Hugo | 01:49:42 | M (259e) | Junior (8e) | 01:49:42 (315e) | |||
316 | 3754 | MOREL Jerome | 01:49:43 | M (260e) | Master 2 (47e) | 01:49:43 (316e) | |||
317 | 3453 | PONTHIEUX Amandine | 01:49:44 | F (57e) | Senior (17e) | 01:49:44 (317e) | |||
318 | 3031 | WAGENHEIM Sebastien | 01:49:48 | M (261e) | Master 1 (45e) | 01:49:48 (318e) | |||
319 | 3281 | CATTOEN Alexandre | 01:50:05 | M (262e) | Senior (59e) | 01:50:05 (319e) | |||
320 | 4574 | GUERIN Frederic | 01:50:05 | M (263e) | Master 2 (48e) | 01:50:05 (320e) | |||
321 | 3367 | VERLEYEN Emilie | 01:50:16 | F (58e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:50:16 (321e) | |||
322 | 3366 | VANDEWALLE Stéphane | 01:50:16 | M (264e) | Master 2 (49e) | 01:50:16 (322e) | |||
323 | 3277 | GUEUGNEAU Dams | 01:50:17 | M (265e) | Master 2 (50e) | 01:50:17 (323e) | |||
324 | 3275 | ELLIOT Allyson | Unirun 59 | 01:50:17 | F (59e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:50:17 (324e) | ||
325 | 3315 | DELOBEL Pierre | 01:50:22 | M (266e) | Senior (60e) | 01:50:22 (325e) | |||
326 | 3585 | HÉNON Bruno | 01:50:26 | M (267e) | Master 4 (15e) | 01:50:26 (326e) | |||
327 | 3179 | CARPENTIER Jordhy | 01:50:27 | M (268e) | Master 1 (46e) | 01:50:27 (327e) | |||
328 | 3202 | BOUQUILLION Frederic | 01:50:44 | M (269e) | Master 0 (53e) | 01:50:44 (328e) | |||
329 | 3643 | RINGOT Franck | 01:50:50 | M (270e) | Master 4 (16e) | 01:50:50 (329e) | |||
330 | 3729 | BOUTOILLE François | 01:51:02 | M (271e) | Master 0 (54e) | 01:51:02 (330e) | |||
331 | 4562 | DEBEE Nicolas | 01:51:04 | M (272e) | Master 2 (51e) | 01:51:04 (331e) | |||
332 | 3720 | PRUVOST Benjamin | 01:51:04 | M (273e) | Master 1 (47e) | 01:51:04 (332e) | |||
333 | 3524 | DUMUR Gilles | 01:51:06 | M (274e) | Master 4 (17e) | 01:51:06 (333e) | |||
334 | 3272 | MINEBOIS Priscillia | Unirun 59 | 01:51:08 | F (60e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:51:08 (334e) | ||
335 | 3273 | VANDENBERGHE Damien | 01:51:08 | M (275e) | Master 0 (55e) | 01:51:08 (335e) | |||
336 | 3259 | FOURNIER Morgane | 01:51:08 | F (61e) | Senior (18e) | 01:51:08 (336e) | |||
337 | 3373 | LELEU Denis | 01:51:17 | M (276e) | Master 3 (26e) | 01:51:17 (337e) | |||
338 | 3401 | KERCKHOVE Aurelien | 01:51:29 | M (277e) | Master 2 (52e) | 01:51:29 (338e) | |||
339 | 3614 | KERCKHOVE Maggy | 01:51:30 | F (62e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:51:30 (339e) | |||
340 | 3519 | FASQUEL Franck | 01:51:31 | M (278e) | Master 1 (48e) | 01:51:31 (340e) | |||
341 | 3510 | GRUWÉ Fabien | Desvres athlétisme | 01:51:31 | M (279e) | Master 1 (49e) | 01:51:31 (341e) | ||
342 | 3175 | GRZYWACZ Antoine | 01:51:32 | M (280e) | Senior (61e) | 01:51:32 (342e) | |||
343 | 3716 | JAVELLO Jean-philippe | 01:51:40 | M (281e) | Master 4 (18e) | 01:51:40 (343e) | |||
344 | 3715 | LAVIGNE Jean-christophe | 01:51:41 | M (282e) | Master 3 (27e) | 01:51:41 (344e) | |||
345 | 3600 | DECLERCQ Mathieu | 01:51:55 | M (283e) | Master 1 (50e) | 01:51:55 (345e) | |||
346 | 3192 | VERHILLE Maxime | 01:52:01 | M (284e) | Master 0 (56e) | 01:52:01 (346e) | |||
347 | 3601 | GILLOT Christophe | 01:52:02 | M (285e) | Master 4 (19e) | 01:52:02 (347e) | |||
348 | 3379 | DARRAS Fabrice | 01:52:22 | M (286e) | Master 4 (20e) | 01:52:22 (348e) | |||
349 | 3134 | VANDAMME Fabrice | 01:52:32 | M (287e) | Master 0 (57e) | 01:52:32 (349e) | |||
350 | 3450 | MANTEL Ludovic | 01:52:33 | F (63e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:52:33 (350e) | |||
351 | 3169 | CAVILLON Gregory | 01:52:41 | M (288e) | Master 1 (51e) | 01:52:41 (351e) | |||
352 | 3178 | DECOOPMAN Jerome | 01:52:43 | M (289e) | Master 2 (53e) | 01:52:43 (352e) | |||
353 | 3380 | DESMIDT Gabin | 01:52:51 | M (290e) | Senior (62e) | 01:52:51 (353e) | |||
354 | 3521 | SPANNUET Emmanuel | 01:52:55 | M (291e) | Master 1 (52e) | 01:52:55 (354e) | |||
355 | 3627 | LEULLIEUX Moïse | 01:53:17 | M (292e) | Master 4 (21e) | 01:53:17 (355e) | |||
356 | 3752 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | 01:53:18 | M (293e) | Master 3 (28e) | 01:53:18 (356e) | |||
357 | 3207 | DOULIEZ Cédric | 01:53:24 | M (294e) | Master 0 (58e) | 01:53:24 (357e) | |||
358 | 3317 | LEHEUDRE Adrien | 01:53:29 | M (295e) | Master 0 (59e) | 01:53:29 (358e) | |||
359 | 3599 | VERMEULEN Antoine | 01:53:34 | M (296e) | Master 0 (60e) | 01:53:34 (359e) | |||
360 | 3247 | BRUNET Sebastien | 01:53:40 | M (297e) | Master 2 (54e) | 01:53:40 (360e) | |||
361 | 3593 | BROGNARD Eric | 01:53:48 | M (298e) | Master 3 (29e) | 01:53:48 (361e) | |||
362 | 3753 | HENNEQUIN Dominique | 01:53:49 | M (299e) | Master 5 (5e) | 01:53:49 (362e) | |||
363 | 3458 | LENSEELE Corinne | 01:53:59 | F (64e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:53:59 (363e) | |||
364 | 3199 | MACKER Nicolas | 01:54:03 | M (300e) | Master 0 (61e) | 01:54:03 (364e) | |||
365 | 3759 | DURIEZ Damien | BNT | 01:54:17 | M (301e) | Master 3 (30e) | 01:54:17 (365e) | ||
366 | 3387 | MARGIOVANNI Mario | 01:54:21 | M (302e) | Master 1 (53e) | 01:54:21 (366e) | |||
367 | 3228 | BAUDRIN Fabrice | 01:54:22 | M (303e) | Master 3 (31e) | 01:54:22 (367e) | |||
368 | 3254 | MASCLEF Ludovic | 01:54:24 | M (304e) | Master 2 (55e) | 01:54:24 (368e) | |||
369 | 3283 | THIERRY Audrey | 01:54:27 | F (65e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:54:27 (369e) | |||
370 | 3402 | PAPEGAEY Marion | 01:54:41 | F (66e) | Junior (2e) | 01:54:41 (370e) | |||
371 | 3394 | LOBRY Samuel | 01:54:41 | M (305e) | Master 2 (56e) | 01:54:41 (371e) | |||
372 | 3170 | MARCOTTE Michel | 01:54:42 | M (306e) | Master 3 (32e) | 01:54:42 (372e) | |||
373 | 3429 | MARIETTE Vincent | 01:54:45 | M (307e) | Master 2 (57e) | 01:54:45 (373e) | |||
374 | 3271 | WAY Stéphane | Asud Jogging | 01:54:45 | M (308e) | Master 2 (58e) | 01:54:45 (374e) | ||
375 | 3743 | DOUBLET Olivier | 01:54:48 | M (309e) | Master 2 (59e) | 01:54:48 (375e) | |||
376 | 3393 | WENK Kevin | 01:54:51 | M (310e) | Master 0 (62e) | 01:54:51 (376e) | |||
377 | 3477 | AUBERT Magali | 01:54:56 | F (67e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:54:56 (377e) | |||
378 | 3479 | PEPIN Jonathan | 01:54:56 | M (311e) | Master 0 (63e) | 01:54:56 (378e) | |||
379 | 3325 | BRUTSAERT Franck | 01:55:00 | M (312e) | Master 2 (60e) | 01:55:00 (379e) | |||
380 | 3485 | NAVET Laurent | 01:55:03 | M (313e) | Master 3 (33e) | 01:55:03 (380e) | |||
381 | 3165 | FAYT Jules | 01:55:04 | M (314e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:55:04 (381e) | |||
382 | 3448 | LEMAIRE Romain | 01:55:10 | M (315e) | Master 1 (54e) | 01:55:10 (382e) | |||
383 | 3143 | LITTIERE Jéremis | 01:55:11 | M (316e) | Master 1 (55e) | 01:55:11 (383e) | |||
384 | 3451 | DOLLET Eugénie | 01:55:11 | F (68e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:55:11 (384e) | |||
385 | 3304 | GRAVE William | 01:55:11 | M (317e) | Senior (63e) | 01:55:11 (385e) | |||
386 | 3307 | DEVILLERS Gaëtan | 01:55:11 | M (318e) | Master 2 (61e) | 01:55:11 (386e) | |||
387 | 3305 | CAPPELAERE Alice | 01:55:12 | F (69e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:55:12 (387e) | |||
388 | 3673 | GILQUIN Cindy | Titan | 01:55:18 | F (70e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:55:18 (388e) | ||
389 | 3530 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 01:55:31 | M (319e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:55:31 (389e) | |||
390 | 3471 | BUGEL Julian | 01:55:38 | M (320e) | Senior (64e) | 01:55:38 (390e) | |||
391 | 3208 | SÉNICOURT Christophe | Esquelrun | 01:55:40 | M (321e) | Master 2 (62e) | 01:55:40 (391e) | ||
392 | 3604 | MOREAUX Amélie | 01:55:53 | F (71e) | Senior (19e) | 01:55:53 (392e) | |||
393 | 3382 | BERTOUT Ingrid | 01:56:01 | F (72e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:56:01 (393e) | |||
394 | 3417 | SOUFLET Frederic | 01:56:01 | M (322e) | Master 2 (63e) | 01:56:01 (394e) | |||
395 | 3597 | JEREMY Helbert | 01:56:09 | M (323e) | Master 0 (64e) | 01:56:09 (395e) | |||
396 | 3490 | PRUVOST Pauline | 01:56:25 | F (73e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:56:25 (396e) | |||
397 | 3489 | COUCHOURON Pierre | 01:56:26 | M (324e) | Master 1 (56e) | 01:56:26 (397e) | |||
398 | 3437 | HEMBERT Emilie | 01:56:27 | F (74e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:56:27 (398e) | |||
399 | 3494 | DAMEZ Sylvie | Chouquette | 01:56:28 | F (75e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:56:28 (399e) | ||
400 | 3493 | NAVELLIER Elodie | H2R | 01:56:28 | F (76e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:56:28 (400e) | ||
401 | 3310 | RAMERY Sébastien | Lesaffre | 01:56:46 | M (325e) | Master 2 (64e) | 01:56:46 (401e) | ||
402 | 3153 | VAILLANT Magali | GPMD | 01:56:51 | F (77e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:56:51 (402e) | ||
403 | 3154 | VAILLANT Gonzague | GPMD | 01:56:51 | M (326e) | Master 2 (65e) | 01:56:51 (403e) | ||
404 | 3171 | LIBERT Stéphane | 01:57:00 | M (327e) | Master 1 (57e) | 01:57:00 (404e) | |||
405 | 3172 | WATEL Benjamin | 01:57:00 | M (328e) | Master 1 (58e) | 01:57:00 (405e) | |||
406 | 3452 | WADOUX Olivier | 01:57:17 | M (329e) | Master 1 (59e) | 01:57:17 (406e) | |||
407 | 3285 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky | 01:57:31 | M (330e) | Master 0 (65e) | 01:57:31 (407e) | |||
408 | 3182 | WAUTHIER Vincent | 01:57:31 | M (331e) | Master 2 (66e) | 01:57:31 (408e) | |||
409 | 3358 | BROUCKE Jennifer | 01:57:36 | F (78e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:57:36 (409e) | |||
410 | 3685 | MACHU Julien | 01:57:41 | M (332e) | Master 1 (60e) | 01:57:41 (410e) | |||
411 | 3067 | FONTAINE Sophie | 01:57:48 | F (79e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:57:48 (411e) | |||
412 | 3156 | BERA Catherine | 01:57:59 | F (80e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:57:59 (412e) | |||
413 | 3333 | TONNEL Angélique | 01:58:01 | F (81e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:58:01 (413e) | |||
414 | 3332 | NORTIER Thierry | 01:58:01 | M (333e) | Master 3 (34e) | 01:58:01 (414e) | |||
415 | 3246 | MARTEL Eric | Team Martel | 01:58:02 | M (334e) | Master 4 (22e) | 01:58:02 (415e) | ||
416 | 3316 | TRUANT Ludivine | 01:58:07 | F (82e) | Senior (20e) | 01:58:07 (416e) | |||
417 | 3407 | MEURISSE Yoann | BECI | 01:58:10 | M (335e) | Master 1 (61e) | 01:58:10 (417e) | ||
418 | 3549 | ENGELAERE Thibaut | 01:58:18 | M (336e) | Senior (65e) | 01:58:18 (418e) | |||
419 | 3359 | LEVEQUE Sonia | 01:58:22 | F (83e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:58:22 (419e) | |||
420 | 3176 | BARRE Joel | 01:58:28 | M (337e) | Master 5 (6e) | 01:58:28 (420e) | |||
421 | 3670 | SÉNÉCHAL Xavier | 01:58:34 | M (338e) | Master 5 (7e) | 01:58:34 (421e) | |||
422 | 3653 | ANTOINE Manon | 01:58:36 | F (84e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:58:36 (422e) | |||
423 | 3655 | SION Vianney | Raid Junia | 01:58:36 | M (339e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:58:36 (423e) | ||
424 | 3654 | MARTIN-CHAMPETIER Clément | Raid Junia | 01:58:36 | M (340e) | Espoir (8e) | 01:58:36 (424e) | ||
425 | 3375 | LEONE Caroline | 01:58:38 | F (85e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:58:38 (425e) | |||
426 | 3505 | DELEERSNYDER Romain | Get 7 coquelles | 01:58:47 | M (341e) | Master 0 (66e) | 01:58:47 (426e) | ||
427 | 3167 | PAWLACZYK Gwendoline | 01:58:52 | F (86e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:58:52 (427e) | |||
428 | 3750 | MINET Sylvaine | 01:58:52 | F (87e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:58:52 (428e) | |||
429 | 3308 | GAILLARD Patrice | 01:58:57 | M (342e) | Master 3 (35e) | 01:58:57 (429e) | |||
430 | 3383 | VERSMISSE François | Running club hondschotois | 01:59:02 | M (343e) | Master 4 (23e) | 01:59:02 (430e) | ||
431 | 3126 | LE GENTIL Maryline | 01:59:07 | F (88e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:59:07 (431e) | |||
432 | 3411 | VANSTRAZEELE Baptiste | 01:59:22 | M (344e) | Master 0 (67e) | 01:59:22 (432e) | |||
433 | 3472 | MARIETTE Christelle | 01:59:23 | F (89e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:59:23 (433e) | |||
434 | 3473 | DENYS Laurie | 01:59:23 | F (90e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:59:23 (434e) | |||
435 | 3651 | JASIK Franck | 01:59:23 | M (345e) | Master 3 (36e) | 01:59:23 (435e) | |||
436 | 3517 | DESSAINT Lucile | 01:59:25 | F (91e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:59:25 (436e) | |||
437 | 3240 | NADER Johan | 01:59:27 | M (346e) | Master 0 (68e) | 01:59:27 (437e) | |||
438 | 3534 | PANEPINTO Vincent | 01:59:35 | M (347e) | Senior (66e) | 01:59:35 (438e) | |||
439 | 3223 | TRINEL Pauline | 01:59:35 | F (92e) | Senior (21e) | 01:59:35 (439e) | |||
440 | 3253 | TURPIN Gaetan | 01:59:35 | M (348e) | Senior (67e) | 01:59:35 (440e) | |||
441 | 3520 | TILLIER Nicolas | 01:59:46 | M (349e) | Master 0 (69e) | 01:59:46 (441e) | |||
442 | 3619 | WILLEMS Florence | 01:59:48 | F (93e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:59:48 (442e) | |||
443 | 3410 | LESOT Laurie | 01:59:54 | F (94e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:59:54 (443e) | |||
444 | 3481 | HIARD Calypso | ATSCAF DK | 01:59:56 | F (95e) | Senior (22e) | 01:59:56 (444e) | ||
445 | 3107 | FICQUET Romain | 02:00:11 | M (350e) | Master 0 (70e) | 02:00:11 (445e) | |||
446 | 3106 | WAGUET Sandra | 02:00:11 | F (96e) | Senior (23e) | 02:00:11 (446e) | |||
447 | 3602 | CARTIER Adrien | 02:00:12 | M (351e) | Master 0 (71e) | 02:00:12 (447e) | |||
448 | 3607 | RAUWEL Lucie | 02:00:13 | F (97e) | Master 0 (16e) | 02:00:13 (448e) | |||
449 | 3137 | AMMEUX Agathe | 02:00:14 | F (98e) | Master 0 (17e) | 02:00:14 (449e) | |||
450 | 3324 | CELISSE Denis | 02:00:18 | M (352e) | Master 3 (37e) | 02:00:18 (450e) | |||
451 | 3397 | LEJEUNE Julien | 02:00:20 | M (353e) | Senior (68e) | 02:00:20 (451e) | |||
452 | 3741 | CUVELIER Valentin | 02:00:36 | M (354e) | Master 0 (72e) | 02:00:36 (452e) | |||
453 | 3747 | CUVELIER Bastien | 02:00:36 | M (355e) | Master 0 (73e) | 02:00:36 (453e) | |||
454 | 3739 | BOUCHEZ Coralie | 02:00:36 | F (99e) | Senior (24e) | 02:00:36 (454e) | |||
455 | 3731 | VERQUERE Tom | 02:00:37 | M (356e) | Senior (69e) | 02:00:37 (455e) | |||
456 | 3740 | DEHEELE Pierrot | 02:00:37 | M (357e) | Master 0 (74e) | 02:00:37 (456e) | |||
457 | 3356 | VANACKER Karine | Teteghem | 02:00:40 | F (100e) | Master 1 (28e) | 02:00:40 (457e) | ||
458 | 3707 | DUSART Claire | 02:00:54 | F (101e) | Master 1 (29e) | 02:00:54 (458e) | |||
459 | 3623 | PATTE Frédérique | 02:01:02 | F (102e) | Master 4 (4e) | 02:01:02 (459e) | |||
460 | 3438 | SKOTNICKI Philippe | 02:01:05 | M (358e) | Master 3 (38e) | 02:01:05 (460e) | |||
461 | 4570 | ROUVILLON Laetitia | 02:01:13 | F (103e) | Master 1 (30e) | 02:01:13 (461e) | |||
462 | 3289 | FAUQUET Tony | 02:01:24 | M (359e) | Master 2 (67e) | 02:01:24 (462e) | |||
463 | 3466 | MAEGHT Charlotte | 02:01:50 | F (104e) | Master 0 (18e) | 02:01:50 (463e) | |||
464 | 3592 | BENOIT Arnaud | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 02:02:13 | M (360e) | Master 2 (68e) | 02:02:13 (464e) | ||
465 | 3522 | DUMUR Martine | 02:02:15 | F (105e) | Master 4 (5e) | 02:02:15 (465e) | |||
466 | 3198 | DEVULDER Michael | 02:02:16 | M (361e) | Master 3 (39e) | 02:02:16 (466e) | |||
467 | 3665 | ESQUIVA Carlos | 02:02:18 | M (362e) | Master 5 (8e) | 02:02:18 (467e) | |||
468 | 3353 | BACZKOWSKI Gabriel | 02:02:18 | M (363e) | Master 1 (62e) | 02:02:18 (468e) | |||
469 | 3445 | PROTIN Richard | 02:02:25 | M (364e) | Master 2 (69e) | 02:02:25 (469e) | |||
470 | 3335 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | 02:02:32 | M (365e) | Master 0 (75e) | 02:02:32 (470e) | |||
471 | 3327 | LACHERIE Gautier | 02:02:36 | M (366e) | Master 0 (76e) | 02:02:36 (471e) | |||
472 | 3726 | HULLIN Maxence | 02:02:38 | M (367e) | Senior (70e) | 02:02:38 (472e) | |||
473 | 3219 | DUHAMEL Alexandre | 02:02:51 | M (368e) | Senior (71e) | 02:02:51 (473e) | |||
474 | 3675 | DUHAMEL Camille | 02:02:52 | F (106e) | Senior (25e) | 02:02:52 (474e) | |||
475 | 3589 | DEWYNTER Anne sophie | 02:03:05 | F (107e) | Master 0 (19e) | 02:03:05 (475e) | |||
476 | 3616 | DARRAS Christophe | 02:03:15 | M (369e) | Master 3 (40e) | 02:03:15 (476e) | |||
477 | 3487 | ALBARTE Camille | 02:03:18 | F (108e) | Master 0 (20e) | 02:03:18 (477e) | |||
478 | 3488 | BUTOR Sophie | 02:03:19 | F (109e) | Master 0 (21e) | 02:03:19 (478e) | |||
479 | 3475 | BEAUGUITTE Eric | 02:03:21 | M (370e) | Master 1 (63e) | 02:03:21 (479e) | |||
480 | 3395 | JOUQUE Emmanuelle | 02:03:22 | F (110e) | Master 0 (22e) | 02:03:22 (480e) | |||
481 | 3645 | ROBICHON Cedric | 02:03:39 | M (371e) | Master 1 (64e) | 02:03:39 (481e) | |||
482 | 3582 | SAUVIGNON Veronique | 02:03:39 | F (111e) | Master 4 (6e) | 02:03:39 (482e) | |||
483 | 3581 | BORET Julie | 02:03:39 | F (112e) | Senior (26e) | 02:03:39 (483e) | |||
484 | 3465 | DEMARTHE Florentin | 02:03:46 | M (372e) | Senior (72e) | 02:03:46 (484e) | |||
485 | 3238 | LEJUSTE Arnaud | Team Gravelines trail | 02:04:01 | M (373e) | Master 4 (24e) | 02:04:01 (485e) | ||
486 | 3461 | DEVOS Cedric | 02:04:07 | M (374e) | Master 3 (41e) | 02:04:07 (486e) | |||
487 | 3264 | TOURNEUR Laurent | 02:04:07 | M (375e) | Master 2 (70e) | 02:04:07 (487e) | |||
488 | 3216 | VERHILLE Virginie | 02:04:13 | F (113e) | Master 1 (31e) | 02:04:13 (488e) | |||
489 | 3732 | AUVRAY Laurent | 02:04:39 | M (376e) | Master 0 (77e) | 02:04:39 (489e) | |||
490 | 3734 | HOLLE Vincent | 02:04:40 | M (377e) | Master 0 (78e) | 02:04:40 (490e) | |||
491 | 4573 | TRIQUET Sébastien | 02:04:55 | M (378e) | Master 2 (71e) | 02:04:55 (491e) | |||
492 | 3215 | LACHEVRE Christine | Courir à Gravelines | 02:04:57 | F (114e) | Master 5 (2e) | 02:04:57 (492e) | ||
493 | 3516 | FEDERSPIEL Anne laure | 02:05:08 | F (115e) | Master 0 (23e) | 02:05:08 (493e) | |||
494 | 3157 | TIELIE Guillaume | 02:05:27 | M (379e) | Master 1 (65e) | 02:05:27 (494e) | |||
495 | 3158 | TIELIE Amandine | 02:05:28 | F (116e) | Master 1 (32e) | 02:05:28 (495e) | |||
496 | 3422 | LOGET Angele | 02:05:32 | F (117e) | Senior (27e) | 02:05:32 (496e) | |||
497 | 3396 | CARDON Olivia | 02:05:33 | F (118e) | Senior (28e) | 02:05:33 (497e) | |||
498 | 3579 | FRUITIER Hugo | 02:05:50 | M (380e) | Senior (73e) | 02:05:50 (498e) | |||
499 | 3580 | FAGOT Sacha | 02:05:51 | M (381e) | Senior (74e) | 02:05:51 (499e) | |||
500 | 3263 | WESLINCK Nathalie | 02:06:00 | F (119e) | Master 1 (33e) | 02:06:00 (500e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)